Busbelegung

für neue Buseinsätze- oder Änderungsmitteilungen bitte >> hier klicken     

 

>>>     zurück    <<<

Juli 2018

DatumTagFord-Bus blau
Abteilung
Gruppe
Verantwortlich
ZielortBelegung
von/bis
Ford-Bus weiß
Abteilung
Gruppe
Verantwortlich
ZielortBelegung
von/bis
1SonntagWerkstatt
2MontagWerkstatt
3Dienstag
4Mittwoch
5Donnerstag
6FreitagCVJ Uelzen Tobias SchneiderOstseebad
Ferienfreizeit
ganztägig
7SamstagHellbrügggePrivat15-23CVJ Uelzen Tobias SchneiderOstseebad
Ferienfreizeit
ganztägig
8SonntagCVJ Uelzen Tobias SchneiderOstseebad
Ferienfreizeit
ganztägig
9MontagCVJ Uelzen Tobias SchneiderOstseebad
Ferienfreizeit
ganztägig
10DienstagCVJ Uelzen Tobias SchneiderOstseebad
Ferienfreizeit
ganztägig
11MittwochSport-Fitness-Camp Ebstorf
Katja Villette
Ebstorf/UelzenganztägigCVJ Uelzen Tobias SchneiderOstseebad
Ferienfreizeit
ganztägig
12DonnerstagSport-Fitness-Camp Ebstorf
Katja Villette
Ebstorf/UelzenganztägigCVJ Uelzen Tobias SchneiderOstseebad
Ferienfreizeit
ganztägig
13FreitagSport-Fitness-Camp Ebstorf
Katja Villette
Ebstorf/UelzenganztägigCVJ Uelzen Tobias SchneiderOstseebad
Ferienfreizeit
ganztägig
14SamstagSport-Fitness-Camp Ebstorf
Katja Villette
Ebstorf/UelzenganztägigCVJ Uelzen Tobias SchneiderOstseebad
Ferienfreizeit
ganztägig
15SonntagSport-Fitness-Camp Ebstorf
Katja Villette
Ebstorf/UelzenganztägigCVJ Uelzen Tobias SchneiderOstseebad
Ferienfreizeit
ganztägig
16MontagSport-Fitness-Camp Ebstorf
Katja Villette
Ebstorf/UelzenganztägigCVJ Uelzen Tobias SchneiderOstseebad
Ferienfreizeit
ganztägig
17Dienstag
18Mittwoch
19Donnerstag
20Freitag
21Samstag
22Sonntag
23Montag
24Dienstag
25Mittwoch
26Donnerstag
27Freitag
28Samstag
29Sonntag
30MontagSchwimmenAlt Gargeganztägig
31DienstagSchwimmenAlt Gargeganztägig

August 2018

DatumTagFord-Bus blau
Abteilung
Gruppe
Verantwortlich
ZielortBelegung
von/bis
Ford-Bus weiß
Abteilung
Gruppe
Verantwortlich
ZielortBelegung
von/bis
1MittwochSchwimmenAlt Gargeganztägig
2DonnerstagSchwimmenAlt Gargeganztägig
3FreitagSchwimmenAlt Gargeganztägig
4SamstagSchwimmenAlt Gargeganztägig
5SonntagSchwimmenAlt Gargeganztägig
6Montag
7Dienstag
8MittwochFU/U15Breloh16.00-21.00
9Donnerstag
10FreitagFU/U15Bad Bodenteich16.00-21.00
11SamstagFU/U18Lübbow13-19
12Sonntag
13Montag
14Dienstag
15Mittwoch
16Donnerstag
17Freitag
18SamstagLeichtathletikEdemissenganztägigLeichtathletikEdemissenganztägig
19Sonntag
20Montag
21Dienstag
22Mittwoch
23Donnerstag
24Freitag
25SamstagFU/U17Bienenbüttel13-18.30
26Sonntag
27Montag
28Dienstag
29Mittwoch
30Donnerstag
31Freitag

September 2018

DatumTagFord-Bus blau
Abteilung
Gruppe
Verantwortlich
ZielortBelegung
von/bis
Ford-Bus weiß
Abteilung
Gruppe
Verantwortlich
ZielortBelegung
von/bis
1SamstagFU/U15Barskamp14.30-20.00
2Sonntag
3Montag
4Dienstag
5Mittwoch
6Donnerstag
7Freitag
8SamstagFU/U18Brackel11-18FU/U15Lüneburg10.00-16.00
9Sonntag
10Montag
11Dienstag
12Mittwoch
13Donnerstag
14Freitag
15SamstagSchwimmenBraunschweigganztägigFU/U17Hitzacker13-19.30
16SonntagBB mU18
Torsten Jaeger
Buxtehude10:00-17:00
17Montag
18Dienstag
19Mittwoch
20Donnerstag
21Freitag
22SamstagFU/U18Bad Fallingbostel13-21
23SonntagBB Damen
Torsten Jaeger
Tostedt11:00-18:00BB mU12
Torsten Jaeger
Uelzen10:00-15:00
24Montag
25Dienstag
26Mittwoch
27DonnerstagFU/U13WarschauganztägigFU/U13Warschauganztägig
28FreitagFU/U13WarschauganztägigFU/U13Warschauganztägig
29SamstagFU/U13WarschauganztägigFU/U13Warschauganztägig
30SonntagFU/U13WarschauganztägigFU/U13Warschauganztägig

Oktober 2018

DatumTagFord-Bus blau
Abteilung
Gruppe
Verantwortlich
ZielortBelegung
von/bis
Ford-Bus weiß
Abteilung
Gruppe
Verantwortlich
ZielortBelegung
von/bis
1MontagFU/U13WarschauganztägigFU/U13Warschauganztägig
2DienstagFU/U13WarschauganztägigFU/U13Warschauganztägig
3MittwochFU/U13WarschauganztägigFU/U13Warschauganztägig
4Donnerstag
5Freitag
6Samstag
7SonntagJudoRotenburgganztägig
8MontagJudoRotenburgganztägig
9DienstagJudoRotenburgganztägig
10MittwochJudoRotenburgganztägig
11DonnerstagJudoRotenburgganztägig
12FreitagJudoRotenburgganztägig
13SamstagJudoRotenburgganztägig
14Sonntag
15Montag
16Dienstag
17Mittwoch
18Donnerstag
19FreitagFU/U15Suhlendorf16.00-20.00
20SamstagFU/U17Brietlingen13-19.30
21SonntagBB mU12
Torsten Jaeger
Hohnstorf08:00-14:00
22Montag
23Dienstag
24Mittwoch
25Donnerstag
26FreitagFU/U15Wriedel16.00-20.00
27SamstagFU/U18Brackel11-18
28SonntagBB Damen
Torsten Jaeger
Oslebshausen12:00-19:00BB mU16
Torsten Jaeger
Uelzen12:00-17:00
29Montag
30Dienstag
31Mittwoch

November 2018

DatumTagFord-Bus blau
Abteilung
Gruppe
Verantwortlich
ZielortBelegung
von/bis
Ford-Bus weiß
Abteilung
Gruppe
Verantwortlich
ZielortBelegung
von/bis
1Donnerstag
2FreitagFU/U15Wriedel16.00-20.00
3SamstagBB mU12
Torsten Jaeger
Walsrode12:00-20:00
4SonntagBB U10
Torsten Jaeger
Uelzen10:00-15:00
5Montag
6Dienstag
7Mittwoch
8Donnerstag
9Freitag
10SamstagFU/U18Celle12-19FU/U15Breselenz12.00-18.00
11SonntagBB Damen
Torsten Jaeger
Osterholz08:00-16:00BB mU12
Torsten Jaeger
Hambühren09:00-16:00
12Montag
13Dienstag
14Mittwoch
15Donnerstag
16Freitag
17Samstag
18Sonntag
19Montag
20Dienstag
21Mittwoch
22Donnerstag
23Freitag
24SamstagBB mU18
Torsten Jaeger
Rotenburg14:00-20:00
25SonntagBB mU16
Torsten Jaeger
Rotenburg08:00-15:00
26Montag
27Dienstag
28Mittwoch
29Donnerstag
30Freitag

Dezember 2018

DatumTagFord-Bus blau
Abteilung
Gruppe
Verantwortlich
ZielortBelegung
von/bis
Ford-Bus weiß
Abteilung
Gruppe
Verantwortlich
ZielortBelegung
von/bis
1SamstagBB Damen
Torsten Jaeger
Lamstedt14:00-21:00
2SonntagBB mU12
Torsten Jaeger
Neu Wumstorf09:00-16:00
3Montag
4Dienstag
5MittwochFU/U13AustauschPolenFU/U13AustauschPolen
6DonnerstagFU/U13AustauschPolenFU/U13AustauschPolen
7FreitagFU/U13AustauschPolenFU/U13AustauschPolen
8SamstagFU/U13AustauschPolenFU/U13AustauschPolen
9SonntagFU/U13AustauschPolenFU/U13AustauschPolen
10Montag
11Dienstag
12Mittwoch
13Donnerstag
14Freitag
15Samstag
16Sonntag
17Montag
18Dienstag
19Mittwoch
20Donnerstag
21Freitag
22Samstag
23Sonntag
24Montag
25Dienstag
26Mittwoch
27Donnerstag
28Freitag
29Samstag
30Sonntag
31Montag

Januar 2019

DatumTagFord-Bus blau
Abteilung
Gruppe
Verantwortlich
ZielortBelegung
von/bis
Ford-Bus weiß
Abteilung
Gruppe
Verantwortlich
ZielortBelegung
von/bis
1Dienstag
2Mittwoch
3Donnerstag
4Freitag
5Samstag
6Sonntag
7Montag
8Dienstag
9Mittwoch
10Donnerstag
11Freitag
12SamstagBB U10
Torsten Jaeger
Rotenburg11:00-18:00
13Sonntag
14Montag
15Dienstag
16Mittwoch
17Donnerstag
18Freitag
19Samstag
20SonntagBB Damen
Torsten Jaeger
Bremen12:00-20:00
21Montag
22Dienstag
23Mittwoch
24Donnerstag
25Freitag
26SamstagBB mU18
Torsten Jaeger
Südheide13:00-20:00
27Sonntag
28Montag
29Dienstag
30Mittwoch
31Donnerstag

Februar 2019

DatumTagFord-Bus blau
Abteilung
Gruppe
Verantwortlich
ZielortBelegung
von/bis
Ford-Bus weiß
Abteilung
Gruppe
Verantwortlich
ZielortBelegung
von/bis
1Freitag
2Samstag
3Sonntag
4Montag
5Dienstag
6Mittwoch
7Donnerstag
8Freitag
9SamstagBB U10
Torsten Jaeger
Hambühren12:00-20:00
10SonntagBB mU16
BB Damen
Torsten Jaeger
Uelzen
Uelzen
08:00-13:00
14:00-19:00
11Montag
12Dienstag
13Mittwoch
14Donnerstag
15Freitag
16Samstag
17SonntagBB mU18
Torsten Jaeger
Uelzen14:00-19:00
18Montag
19Dienstag
20Mittwoch
21Donnerstag
22Freitag
23Samstag
24Sonntag
25Montag
26Dienstag
27Mittwoch
28Donnerstag

März 2019

DatumTagFord-Bus blau
Abteilung
Gruppe
Verantwortlich
ZielortBelegung
von/bis
Ford-Bus weiß
Abteilung
Gruppe
Verantwortlich
ZielortBelegung
von/bis
31Sonntag
1Freitag
2SamstagBB mU18
Torsten Jaeger
Bevensen14:00-20:00
3SonntagBB mU16
Torsten Jaeger
Rotenburg13:00-19:00BB Damen
Torsten Jaeger
Falkenberg12:00-20:00
4Montag
5Dienstag
6Mittwoch
7Donnerstag
8Freitag
9SamstagBB U10
Torsten Jaeger
Hambühren12:00-18:00
10SonntagBB mU16
Torsten Jaeger
Buxtehude08:00-15:00
11Montag
12Dienstag
13Mittwoch
14Donnerstag
15Freitag
16Samstag
17Sonntag
18Montag
19Dienstag
20Mittwoch
21Donnerstag
22Freitag
23SamstagBB mU16
Torsten Jaeger
Buxtehude12:00-20:00
24Sonntag
25Montag
26Dienstag
27Mittwoch
28Donnerstag
29Freitag
30Samstag

April 2019

DatumTagFord-Bus blau
Abteilung
Gruppe
Verantwortlich
ZielortBelegung
von/bis
Ford-Bus weiß
Abteilung
Gruppe
Verantwortlich
ZielortBelegung
von/bis
30Dienstag
1Montag
2Dienstag
3Mittwoch
4Donnerstag
5Freitag
6Samstag
7Sonntag
8Montag
9Dienstag
10Mittwoch
11Donnerstag
12Freitag
13Samstag
14Sonntag
15Montag
16Dienstag
17Mittwoch
18Donnerstag
19Freitag
20Samstag
21Sonntag
22Montag
23Dienstag
24Mittwoch
25Donnerstag
26Freitag
27Samstag
28Sonntag
29Montag
Login